3X3.EXE Premier Player

No. 59

Name   臼井 隆浩  Takahiro Usui

 

Nickname

       CHIRORIN

Date of Birth

       1987/08/03

Height

       192cm

Weight

       95kg

Position

       Forward

Home school

       神戸私立村野工業高等学校

Belonging

       SAFARI

 

       KYOTO BB .EXE



No. 42

Name   浦西 将介  Shosuke Uranishi

 

Nickname

       JOY

Date of Birth

       1988/05/25

Height

       180cm

Weight

       85kg

Position

       Shooting guard

Home school

       私立清風高等学校

       大阪府立大学

Belonging

       SAFARI

 

       KYOTO BB .EXE



No. 2

Name   山田 知幸  Tomoyuki Yamada

 

Nickname

       TOMO

Date of Birth

       1988/06/10

Height

       170cm

Weight

       68kg

Position

       Guard

Home school

       神戸市立科学技術高校

       大阪産業大学

Belonging

 

       KYOTO BB .EXE




No. 3

Name   田中 和馬  Kazuma Tanaka

 

Nickname

       TANA-P

Date of Birth

       1991/07/01

Height

       185cm

Weight

       80kg

Position

       Shooting Guard

Home school

       甲南大学

Belonging

         BUBBLES

       KYOTO BB .EXE



No. 27

Name   大堀 昭平  Shohei Ohori

 

Nickname

       

Date of Birth

       1989/04/27

Height

       188cm

Weight

       87kg

Position

       Forward

Home school

       千葉県立柏の葉高等学校

       国士舘大学

Belonging

 

       KYOTO BB .EXE



No. 5

Name   ローリー ファンノン
        Rory Fannon

 

Nickname

       Rory

Date of Birth

       1987/08/27

Height

       210cm

Weight

       113kg

Position

       Center

Home school

       Utah Valley University

Belonging

         Division 1 NCAA
       KYOTO BB.EXE



No. 31

Name   田中 裕希  Hiroki Tanaka

 

Nickname

       Hiroki

Date of Birth

       1992/07/01

Height

       178cm

Weight

       68kg

Position

       Shooting guard

Home school

       瀬田工業高校

Belonging

       KYOTO BB .EXE



No. 12

Name   谷口 達朗  Tatsuro Taniguchi

 

Nickname

       

Date of Birth

       1990/04/01

Height

       190cm

Weight

       90kg

Position

       Power forward

Home school

       私立洛南高等学校

       法政大学

Belonging

       UNDERDOG

       プレス工業

       U24 3X3 日本代表

       KYOTO BB .EXE